Discentes

Discentes matriculados no programa (UFRPE):

Nome (CV Lattes) Ingresso Orientador Agencia Data defesa

Cibelle Cabral David

2010-2

Celso de Amorim Câmara

CAPES 04/2015

Girliane Regina da Silva

2010-2

Tania Maria Sarmento da Silva

CAPES 06/2014

Jonh Aldson Bezerra Tenório

2010-2

Clécio Sousa Ramos

CAPES 31/08/2015

Marcella Cardoso Lemos de Oliveira

2010-1

Ana Lúcia Figueiredo Porto

CAPES 31/03/2016

Maria Carolina de Albuquerque Wanderley

2012-1

Ana Lúcia Figueiredo Porto

FACEPE 28/03/2016

Paulo Ricardo da Silva

2010-2

Tania Maria Sarmento da Silva

  17/07/2015

Pollyanna Leite Ferreira da Costa

2010-2

Ronaldo Nascimento de Oliveira

FACEPE 19/02/2016

Sandra Maria de Torres

2009-2

Valdemiro Amaro da Silva Júnior

  02/2014

Werslandia Barros Silva

2010-2

Tania Maria Sarmento da Silva

  08/04/2016

Fabiana da Silva Aquino

2012-2

Clécio Sousa Ramos

CAPES

27/12/2016

Gian Carlo Dangelo de Queiroz

2012-2

Valdemiro Amaro da Silva Júnior

CAPES

31/08/2016

Leonardo Severiano de Albuquerque

2012-2 Monica F Belian CAPES 08/08/2016

Ludhimilla Suelen Gomes Lins

2012-2

Monica F Belian

CAPES

02/08/2016
Giani Maria Cavalcante 2013-1 Tania M.S. Silva CAPES 26/03/2017
Ingrid Suely Melo de Lima 2013-1 Patrícia Lopes Barros de Araújo CAPES 10/02/2017
Umberto Pereira Souza Júnior 2013-2 Tania M.S. Silva    
Déborah Munique Nogueira De Sousa 2014-1 Tania M.S. Silva    
Francisco Rodrigo de Lemos Caldas 2014-1 Tania M.S. Silva    
Anselmo Queiroz Alves 2014-1 Valdemiro Amaro da Silva Júnior    
Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva 2014-2 Tania M.S.Silva/Lindomar J.Pena CAPES DESLIG
Filipe Torres da Silva 2015-2 Ronaldo Nascimento de Oliveira CAPES  
Daniele Mendes Felix 2016-1 Lindomar José Pena CAPES  
Sarah Inês Rodrigues Rosa 2016-1 Lindomar José Pena CAPES DESLIG
Roberto Paulo Camara Salvi 2016-1 Patrícia Lopes Barros de Araújo/Ralph de Oliveira    
Deivison Ferreira Aguiar 2016-2 Ronaldo Nascimento de Oliveira CAPES  
Iasmim Lucas da Silva 2017-1 Celso Camara CAPES  
Alana Mara Calou de Araújo 2017-1 Ronaldo Nascimento de Oliveira CAPES  
Ayala Nara 2017-2 Tania M.S. Silva CAPES  
Barbara Nayane Rosário F. Souza 2017-2 Lindomar Pena CAPES  
Ingrid Trajano Lima Ramos 2017-2 Celso Camara CAPES  
Maria Eduarda F.A.G. Oliveira 2017-2 Ronaldo Nascimento de Oliveira CAPES  

 

 

Tags: